Trajectory of the route on the map
Severo-Vostochnaya
→
Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa"
Severo-Vostochnaya → Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa"
Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa" → Severo-Vostochnaya
KVTs VAZa → Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa"
Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa" → KVTs VAZa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Severo-Vostochnaya → Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa"
Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa" → Severo-Vostochnaya
See more trips
KVTs VAZa → Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa"
Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa" → KVTs VAZa
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 172 (Tol'yatti - s/p "Alye Parusa")
Itinerary:
Tol'yatti (ulitsa L'va Yashina - ulitsa 70 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Voroshilova - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - prospekt Stepana Razina - Primorskiy bul'var - Revolyutsionnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Sverdlova - Moskovskiy prospekt - Zastavnaya ulitsa - Yuzhnoe shosse) - Yagodinskoe shosse - Yagodinskoe lesnichestvo
Operator:
OAO "AvtoVAZTrans"
Additional Information:
V dachnyy period chast' reysov sledovali po ukorochennomu marshrutu - "Alye Parusa - KVTs VAZa"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 34.45 km
Stops: 26
Trip distance №2: 34.4 km
Stops: 28
Trip distance №3: 14.97 km
Stops: 9
Trip distance №4: 15.1 km
Stops: 9
Direction: Severo-Vostochnaya → Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa"
Direction: Sanatoriy "Alye Parusa" → Severo-Vostochnaya
Comments :