Trajectory of the route on the map
Makhallya "Taroteshar"
→
Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu"
Makhallya "Taroteshar" → Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu"
Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu" → Makhallya "Taroteshar"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Makhallya "Taroteshar" → Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu"
Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu" → Makhallya "Taroteshar"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:45 - 20:30 every 11 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 56 (Tashkent - Taroteshar)
Itinerary:
ulitsa Alishera Navoi - ulitsa Furkata - prospekt Bunedkor - ulitsa Mukimi - ulitsa Katarkal - ulitsa Chapanata - ulitsa Lutfi - ulitsa Katta Ka″ni - ulitsa Koziguzar - ulitsa Guliston - TKAD - ulitsa Nugmanova - ulitsa Teshik Kuprik
Operator:
AO "Toshshakhartranskhizmat" (Avtobusnyy park № 7)
Additional Information:
Stoimost' proezda pri oplate bankovskoy kartoy, mobil'nym prilozheniem ili transportnoy kartoy "ATTO" - 1700 sum.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.25 km
Stops: 37
Trip distance №2: 19.51 km
Stops: 38
Direction: Makhallya "Taroteshar" → Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu"
Direction: Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu" → Makhallya "Taroteshar"
Comments :