Trajectory of the route on the map
Arena
→
Pervomaysk
(v depo)
(v depo)
Arena → Pervomaysk
Pervomaysk → Arena
Pervomaysk →
Ulitsa Mendeleeva (v depo)
Arena →
Ulitsa Mendeleeva (v depo)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Arena → Pervomaysk
Pervomaysk → Arena
See more trips
Pervomaysk → Ulitsa Mendeleeva (v depo)
Arena → Ulitsa Mendeleeva (v depo)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:18, 06:51, 07:28, 07:57, 08:38, 15:18, 15:47, 16:29, 17:00, 17:43
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 16
Itinerary:
Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Khudayberdina - ulitsa Artema - ulitsa Karanaya Muratova - Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa) - ulitsa Khudayberdina - prospekt Lenina - Ufimskiy trakt - Ufimskaya ulitsa
Operator:
MUP "STU" (trolleybusnoe depo № 2)
Additional Information:
Stoimost' proezda po transportnym kartam MUP "STU": dlya grazhdan - 19 ₽, dlya organizatsiy - 24 ₽; dlya shkol'nikov, studentov i pensionerov - 15 ₽, po karte Alga - 24 ₽.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.23 km
Stops: 25
Trip distance №2: 12.45 km
Stops: 29
Trip distance №3: 7.33 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №4: 12.36 km
Stops: 25
Direction: Arena → Pervomaysk
Direction: Pervomaysk → Arena
Comments :