Trajectory of the route on the map
Belorusskaya ulitsa, 14
→
Prospekt Rimskogo-Korsakova, 39
Belorusskaya ulitsa, 14 → Prospekt Rimskogo-Korsakova, 39
Prospekt Rimskogo-Korsakova, 39 → Belorusskaya ulitsa, 14
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Belorusskaya ulitsa, 14 → Prospekt Rimskogo-Korsakova, 39
Prospekt Rimskogo-Korsakova, 39 → Belorusskaya ulitsa, 14
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:51 - 10:00 every 9 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 7 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 10 min
20:00 - 00:16 every 8 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:01 - 10:00 every 13 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 9 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 8 min
20:00 - 23:41 every 12 min
Itinerary:
Belorusskaya ulitsa - Lenskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kommuny - prospekt Udarnikov - ulitsa Peredovikov - prospekt Kosygina - Zanevskiy prospekt - most Aleksandra Nevskogo - ploshchad' Aleksandra Nevskogo - Nevskiy prospekt - Malaya Morskaya ulitsa - Isaakievskaya ploshchad' - Konnogvardeyskiy bul'var - ploshchad' Truda - naberezhnaya Kryukova kanala (obratno: Bol'shaya Morskaya ulitsa) - ulitsa Glinki - Teatral'naya ploshchad' (obratno: prospekt Rimskogo-Korsakova - Lermontovskiy prospekt - ulitsa Dekabristov)
Operator:
SPb GUP "Passazhiravtotrans" (Avtobusnyy park №6)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.25 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №2: 17.12 km
Stops: 33
Direction: Belorusskaya ulitsa, 14 → Prospekt Rimskogo-Korsakova, 39
Direction: Prospekt Rimskogo-Korsakova, 39 → Belorusskaya ulitsa, 14
Comments :