Trajectory of the route on the map
Smolmyaso
→
Shkola № 37 (Kiselevka)
Smolmyaso → Shkola № 37 (Kiselevka)
Shkola № 37 (Kiselevka) → Lesotorgovaya baza
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Smolmyaso → Shkola № 37 (Kiselevka)
Shkola № 37 (Kiselevka) → Lesotorgovaya baza
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 23:20 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 2n
Itinerary:
Karachevskiy pereulok - ulitsa Kashena - Kolkhoznaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Belyaeva - Bol'shaya Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tenishevoy (obratno: ulitsa Tukhachevskogo - ulitsa Isakovskogo - prospekt Gagarina - ulitsa Kirova) - ulitsa Shevchenko - ulitsa Rumyantseva - ulitsa 25 sentyabrya - ulitsa Rylenkova - odnostoronnee kol'tso: ulitsa Petra Alekseeva - ulitsa Popova - ulitsa Rylenkova
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.1 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №2: 12.59 km
Stops: 22
Direction: Smolmyaso → Shkola № 37 (Kiselevka)
Direction: Shkola № 37 (Kiselevka) → Lesotorgovaya baza
Comments :