Trajectory of the route on the map
Zavod "Ryaztsvetmet"
→
Ulitsa Krupskoy
Zavod "Ryaztsvetmet" → Ulitsa Krupskoy
Ulitsa Krupskoy → Zavod "Ryaztsvetmet"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zavod "Ryaztsvetmet" → Ulitsa Krupskoy
Ulitsa Krupskoy → Zavod "Ryaztsvetmet"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:30 - 23:30 every 60 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 17
Itinerary:
Kuybyshevskoe shosse - Yuzhnyy pereulok (tuda) - Severnyy pereulok (tuda) - ulitsa Khalturina - Sportivnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - Pervomayskiy prospekt - Moskovskoe shosse - Mervinskaya ulitsa - 7-y Mervinskiy proezd - ulitsa Krupskoy
Operator:
MUP "Upravlenie Ryazanskogo trolleybusa" (Trolleybusnoe depo №2, 3)
Additional Information:
Vypusk 2 mashiny (odna mashina ot depo №2, vtoraya ot depo №3)
Beznalichnaya oplata - 24 rub.
Nalichnaya oplata - 25 rub.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.19 km
Stops: 25
Trip distance №2: 12.0 km
Stops: 25
Direction: Zavod "Ryaztsvetmet" → Ulitsa Krupskoy
Direction: Ulitsa Krupskoy → Zavod "Ryaztsvetmet"
Comments :