Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Taganrog II
→
stantsiya Novorossiysk
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Taganrog II → stantsiya Novorossiysk
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:33
Type & Route Name:
Train 805R/806R "Lastochka" (Taganrog - Novorossiysk)
Itinerary:
Taganrog (staryy vokzal) - Taganrog-1-pass. - Rostov-Glavnyy - Bataysk - Starominskaya-Timash. - Kanevskaya - Timashevskiy obkhod - Krasnodar-1 - Il'skaya - Abinskaya - Krymskaya - Tonnel'naya - Novorossiysk
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - 7 chasov 12 minut
otpravlenie ot stantsii Rostov-Glavnyy - 07:07
do stantsii Krymskaya sleduet sdvoennym sostavom (sovmestno s poezdom "Lastochka" (Taganrog - Anapa))
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 484.92 km
Stops: 13
Direction: stantsiya Taganrog II → stantsiya Novorossiysk
Comments :