Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Apatity I
→
stantsiya Novorossiysk
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 28.05.2024 To 28.05.2024
Schedule
18:05
Type & Route Name:
Train 185A/186A (Apatity - Novorossiysk)
Itinerary:
Apatity-1 - Afrikanda - Polyarnye Zori - Kandalaksha - Knyazhaya - Chupa - Loukhi - Engozero - Kem' - Belomorsk - Nadvoitsy - Segezha - Medvezh'ya Gora - Kondopoga - Petrozavodsk-Pass. - Svir' - Podporozh'e - Lodeynoe Pole - Volkhovstroy-2 - Chudovo-Mosk. - Bologoe - Tver' - Moskva (Vostochnyy vokzal) - Uzlovaya-1 - Efremov - Elets - Lipetsk - Pridacha (Voronezh-Yuzhnyy) - Liski - Rossosh' - Kuteynikovo - Millerovo - Kamenskaya - Likhaya - Zverevo - Sulin - Shakhtnaya - Novocherkassk - Rostov-Glavnyy - Starominskaya-Timash. - Kanevskaya - Bryukhovetskaya - Krasnodar-1 - Abinskaya - Krymskaya - Tonnel'naya - Novorossiysk
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
poezd vremennogo naznacheniya
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - 2 sutok 19 chasov
otpravlenie ot stantsii Apatity-1 osushchestvlyaetsya tol'ko 28 maya
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 3470.23 km
Stops: 48
Direction: stantsiya Apatity I → stantsiya Novorossiysk
Comments :