Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Novorossiysk
→
stantsiya Apatity I
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Novorossiysk → stantsiya Apatity I
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
From 25.05.2024 To 25.05.2024
Schedule
14:00
Type & Route Name:
Train 186S/185S (Novorossiysk - Apatity)
Itinerary:
Novorossiysk - Tonnel'naya - Krymskaya - Abinskaya - Krasnodar-1 - Bryukhovetskaya - Kanevskaya - Starominskaya-Timash. - Rostov-Glavnyy - Novocherkassk - Shakhtnaya - Sulin - Zverevo - Likhaya - Kamenskaya - Millerovo - Kuteynikovo - Rossosh' - Liski - Pridacha (Voronezh-Yuzhnyy) - Lipetsk - Elets - Efremov - Volovo - Zhdanka - Uzlovaya-1 - Moskva (Vostochnyy vokzal) - Tver' - Volkhovstroy 2 - Lodeynoe Pole - Podporozh'e - Svir' - Petrozavodsk-Pass. - Kondopoga - Medvezh'ya Gora - Segezha - Nadvoitsy - Belomorsk - Kem' - Engozero - Loukhi - Chupa - Knyazhaya - Kandalaksha - Polyarnye Zori - Afrikanda - Apatity-1 - Olenegorsk - Kola - Murmansk
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
poezd razovogo naznacheniya
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - 2 sutok 16 chasov
imeetsya vagon povyshennoy komfortnosti (SV)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 3473.9 km
Stops: 49
Direction: stantsiya Novorossiysk → stantsiya Apatity I
Comments :