Trajectory of the route on the map
Berrylands Road (Stop SQ)
→
Sandal Road / Holy Cross School
Berrylands Road (Stop SQ) → Sandal Road / Holy Cross School
Sandal Road / Holy Cross School → Howard Road (Stop ST)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Berrylands Road (Stop SQ) → Sandal Road / Holy Cross School
Sandal Road / Holy Cross School → Howard Road (Stop ST)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
07:53
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
07:53
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
07:53
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Schedule
07:53
Type & Route Name:
Bus 665
Itinerary:
Berrylands - Tolworth - New Malden - Holy Cross School
Operator:
London United (from Tolworth (TV) garage)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.61 km
Stops: 24
Trip distance №2: 8.29 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Berrylands Road (Stop SQ) → Sandal Road / Holy Cross School
Direction: Sandal Road / Holy Cross School → Howard Road (Stop ST)
Comments :