Trajectory of the route on the map
Iglesia de Santa Catalina
→
Entrada a San Bartolo
Iglesia de Santa Catalina → Entrada a San Bartolo
Entrada a San Bartolo → Iglesia de Santa Catalina
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Iglesia de Santa Catalina → Entrada a San Bartolo
Entrada a San Bartolo → Iglesia de Santa Catalina
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 18:30 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus C86M
Itinerary:
Hacia San Bartolo:
Jirón Andahuaylas - Jirón Puno - Jirón Paruro - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Alto de La Alianza - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Circunvalación - Carretera Panamericana Sur (PE-1S) - Antigua Carretera Panamericana Sur.
Hacia Lima:
Antigua Carretera Panamericana Sur- Carretera Panamericana Sur (PE-1S) - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Aviación - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Jirón Andahuaylas.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes San José de San Bartolo S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes San José de San Bartolo S.A.
Ruta C86M (Lima - San Bartolo)
Seudónimo: La 86
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 53.05 km
Stops: 87
Trip distance №2: 53.1 km
Stops: 84
Direction: Iglesia de Santa Catalina → Entrada a San Bartolo
Direction: Entrada a San Bartolo → Iglesia de Santa Catalina
Comments :