Trajectory of the route on the map
Óvalo La Perla
→
Santa María
Óvalo La Perla → Santa María
Santa María → Óvalo La Perla
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Óvalo La Perla → Santa María
Santa María → Óvalo La Perla
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus IO13
Itinerary:
Hacia el Callao:
Avenida Alameda del Corregidor - Avenida La Molina - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida César Canevaro - Avenida Guillermo Prescott - Avenida General Salaverry - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida La Marina.
Hacia La Molina:
Avenida La Marina - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida General Salaverry - Avenida César Canevaro - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida La Molina - Avenida Alameda del Corregidor.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Magdalena-San Miguel S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Magdalena-San Miguel S.A. (ETRAMSMSA)
Ruta IO13 (Callao - La Molina)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 28.22 km
Stops: 71
Trip distance №2: 27.36 km
Stops: 71
Direction: Óvalo La Perla → Santa María
Direction: Santa María → Óvalo La Perla
Comments :