Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
06:45
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
06:45
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
06:45
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Schedule
06:45
Type & Route Name:
Bus Góra Kalwaria - Warka
Itinerary:
Góra Kalwaria - Karolina - Dębówka - Sobików - Czaplinek - Grobice - Chynów - Lasopole - Drwalew - Barcice Drwalewskie - Żyrów - Słomczyn - Janówek - Grójec - Kępina - Grudzkowola - Skurów - Pabierowice - Czachów - Jasieniec - Wola Boglewska - Ryszki - Rytomoczydła - Nowa Wieś - Krześniaków - Laski - Warka
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 62.42 km
Stops: 43
Direction: Rynek → Warka, ul. Długa
Rynek Góra Kalwaria, Grójecka Karolina 01 Dębówka 01 Sobików Czaplinek I 03 Grobice II Grobice I Chynów Lasopole Drwalew Biowet Drwalew Drwalew Kolonia Barcice Żyrów Słomczyn "G" Słomczyn Janówek Grójec, Poświętne Grójec, D.A. Grójec, Niepodległości / Urząd Pocztowy Kępina Grudzkowola Skurów Pabierowice Czachów Jasieniec, Szkolna Jasieniec II Jasieniec I Wola Boglewska Ryszki II Ryszki I Rytomoczydła Nowa Wieś II Nowa Wieś I Krześniaków Laski II Laski I Warka, ul. Grójecka Warka, D.K. Warka, ul. Obwodowa Warka, u. Długa (dla wysiadających) Warka, ul. Długa Comments :