Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
09:10, 09:59, 10:48, 11:37, 13:30, 14:19, 15:08, 17:05, 17:54, 18:43, 19:32, 20:21
Itinerary:
Privokzal'naya ploshchad' - ulitsa Uritskogo - prospekt Tsiolkovskogo - prospekt Sverdlova - Zhelninskiy puteprovod - Zhelninskoe shosse - Zhelninskaya ulitsa - Sadovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kutuzova - ulitsa Frunze - ulitsa Popova - ulitsa Chernyakhovskogo - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Klyukvina - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tereshkovoy - Privokzal'naya ploshchad'
Additional Information:
Stoimost' proezda: po bankovskoy karte ili po transportnym kartam "Sitikard" - 28 rubley, nalichnymi 30 rubley.
Kol'tsevoy marshrut
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.72 km
Stops: 33
Direction: Vokzal → Vokzal
Comments :