Trajectory of the route on the map
s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika
→
s. Krym, Molokozavod
s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika → s. Krym, Molokozavod
s. Krym, Molokozavod → s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika → s. Krym, Molokozavod
s. Krym, Molokozavod → s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
08:00, 09:30, 14:30, 15:30, 17:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 6 (Chaltyr' - Krym)
Operator:
AO "Krymskoe ATP"
Itinerary:
Chaltyr' (ulitsa 5-ya Liniya - Vostochnaya ulitsa - ulitsa 3-ya Liniya - ulitsa Myasnikyana - Rostovskaya ulitsa - Sotsialisticheskaya ulitsa) - Krym (Bol'shesal'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa 19-ya Liniya - ulitsa 18-ya Liniya - ulitsa Shaumyana - ulitsa 8-ya Liniya)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.17 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 10.15 km
Stops: 19
Direction: s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika → s. Krym, Molokozavod
s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika Pochta Pervomayskaya ulitsa Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa Magazin "Berezka" Magazin "Mayak" Administratsiya sela Chaltyr' Ulitsa 7-ya Liniya Stadion Ulitsa 7-ya Liniya Don, 25 s. Krym, AZS s. Krym, Ulitsa 13-ya Liniya s. Krym, Dorozhnyy Dom s. Krym, Magazin "Anika" s. Krym, Ulitsa 18-ya Liniya s. Krym, Ulitsa Shaumyana, 54 s. Krym, Ulitsa Shaumyana, 24 s. Krym, Molokozavod Direction: s. Krym, Molokozavod → s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika
s. Krym, Molokozavod s. Krym, Ulitsa Shaumyana, 24 s. Krym, Ulitsa Shaumyana, 54 s. Krym, Ulitsa 18-ya Liniya s. Krym, Magazin "Anika" s. Krym, Dorozhnyy Dom s. Krym, Ulitsa 13-ya Liniya s. Krym, AZS Don, 25 Ulitsa 7-ya Liniya Stadion Ulitsa 7-ya Liniya Administratsiya sela Chaltyr' Magazin "Mayak" Magazin "Berezka" Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa Pervomayskaya ulitsa Pochta s. Chaltyr', Poliklinika Comments :