Trajectory of the route on the map
Kassovyy punkt Betlitsa
→
Avtovokzal g. Bryansk
Kassovyy punkt Betlitsa → Avtovokzal g. Bryansk
Avtovokzal g. Bryansk → Avtovokzal Kirov
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kassovyy punkt Betlitsa → Avtovokzal g. Bryansk
Avtovokzal g. Bryansk → Avtovokzal Kirov
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00, 13:30
City:
Kirov (Kaluga region)
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 505 (Betlitsa - Bryansk)
Itinerary:
Betlitsa [ulitsa Kirova] - Kirov [ulitsa Kirova - Proletarskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina] - avtodoroga R-68 "Bryansk - Kirov - Varshavskoe shosse" - Lyudinovo (zaezd) [ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Fridrikha Engel'sa - ulitsa Lenina] - Dyat'kovo (zaezd) [Kievskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Fokina - Kievskaya ulitsa] - avtodoroga R-68 "Bryansk - Kirov - Varshavskoe shosse" - Bryansk [Liteynaya ulitsa - Novosovetskaya ulitsa (tuda) - Pochtovaya ulitsa (tuda) - ulitsa Ul'yanova - ulitsa 3-go Internatsionala (tuda) - ulitsa 22-go parts″ezda KPSS (tuda) - ulitsa Ul'yanova (tuda) - Bezhitskaya ulitsa - Ob″ezdnaya ulitsa - Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Peresveta]
Operator:
OAO "Avtokolonna 1655"
Additional Information:
sleduet ot Betlitsy do Bryanska, obratno ot Bryanska tol'ko do Kirova
na Bryansk:
Kirov: 06:25, 14:00
Dyat'kovo: 07:25, 15:00
Bezhitskaya avtostantsiya: 08:25, 16:00
ot Bryanska:
Bezhitskaya avtostantsiya: 11:20, 16:40
Dyat'kovo: 12:00, 17:20
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 147.6 km
Stops: 6
Trip distance №2: 113.18 km
Stops: 5
Direction: Kassovyy punkt Betlitsa → Avtovokzal g. Bryansk
Direction: Avtovokzal g. Bryansk → Avtovokzal Kirov
Comments :