Trajectory of the route on the map
Rynok "Salyut"
→
Pushkarnoe, Krasnaya Niva
Rynok "Salyut" → Pushkarnoe, Krasnaya Niva
Pushkarnoe/Krasnaya Niva → Rynok "Salyut"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Salyut" → Pushkarnoe, Krasnaya Niva
Pushkarnoe/Krasnaya Niva → Rynok "Salyut"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:30, 09:40, 12:00, 14:00, 15:50, 17:40, 19:10, 21:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 101 (Belgorod - Pushkarnoe)
Itinerary:
Belgorod (Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa - prospekt Vatutina - ulitsa Knyazya Trubetskogo - prospekt Slavy (obratno: Grazhdanskiy prospekt - ulitsa Belgorodskogo polka) - Vokzal'naya ulitsa - Preobrazhenskaya ulitsa (obratno: prospekt Slavy) - Sumskaya ulitsa) - Streletskoe (ulitsa Koroleva) - Pushkarnoe (Pushkarskaya ulitsa - Tsentral'naya ulitsa)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.32 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 16.22 km
Stops: 31
Direction: Rynok "Salyut" → Pushkarnoe, Krasnaya Niva
Direction: Pushkarnoe/Krasnaya Niva → Rynok "Salyut"
Comments :