Trajectory of the route on the map
Rynok "Sharyn"
→
Zh/M "Karaotkel'-2"
Rynok "Sharyn" → Zh/M "Karaotkel'-2"
Zh/M "Karaotkel'-2" → Rynok "Sharyn"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Sharyn" → Zh/M "Karaotkel'-2"
Zh/M "Karaotkel'-2" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 21:50 every 17 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 103 ekspress
Itinerary:
shosse Alash - ulitsa Ualikhanova - ulitsa Baraeva - prospekt Kabanbay batyra - Korgal'zhinskoe shosse - ulitsa Isatay batyra - ulitsa Beket ata - ulitsa Babazhanova - ulitsa Begazy Dandibaya - ulitsa Amire Kashaubaeva
Operator:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
Additional Information:
Transportnoy kartoy - 180 tenge
Nalichnymi - 250 tenge
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 26.26 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 26.21 km
Stops: 23
Direction: Rynok "Sharyn" → Zh/M "Karaotkel'-2"
Direction: Zh/M "Karaotkel'-2" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Comments :