Trajectory of the route on the map
Naberezhnye Chelny, Avtovokzal
→
Nurlat, TsAV
Naberezhnye Chelny, Avtovokzal → Nurlat, TsAV
Nurlat, TsAV → Naberezhnye Chelny, Avtovokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Naberezhnye Chelny, Avtovokzal → Nurlat, TsAV
Nurlat, TsAV → Naberezhnye Chelny, Avtovokzal
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30, 07:45, 13:40
Type & Route Name:
Bus 607 (Naberezhnye Chelny - Nurlat)
Itinerary:
Naberezhnye Chelny - Zainsk - Mavrino - Staraya Elan' - Kuzaykino - Elkhovo - Berket-Klyuch - Cheremshan - Novoe Il'movo - Saminovka - Ul'yanovka - Novye Kutushi - Andreevka - Russkoe Bogdashkino - Burmet'evo - Nurlat
Operator:
IP Gaynetdinov E.A.; OOO "TransferGrupp"; Nurlatskoe ATP
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 207.75 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 209.51 km
Stops: 16
Direction: Naberezhnye Chelny, Avtovokzal → Nurlat, TsAV
Naberezhnye Chelny, Avtovokzal Zainsk, Avtovokzal Novoe Mavrino, povorot Staraya Elan', povorot Kuzaykino, povorot Elkhovo, 1-ya Ostanovka Berket-Klyuch, povorot Cheremshan, povorot/Perekrestok Il'movo, povorot Saminovka Ul'yanovka Novye Kutushi Andreevka Russkoe Bogdashkino Burmet'evo Nurlat, TsAV Direction: Nurlat, TsAV → Naberezhnye Chelny, Avtovokzal
Comments :