Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
DRSU
→
Sad "Pioner"
(cherez Detskiy Sad #5)
(cherez Detskiy Sad #5)
DRSU → Sad "Pioner"
Sad "Pioner" →
DRSU (cherez Detskiy Sad #5)
Sad "Pioner" → DRSU
DRSU → p. Uva, Russkaya Tuklya
p. Uva, Russkaya Tuklya → DRSU
p. Uva, Russkaya Tuklya → Tsentr
Tsentr →
DRSU (cherez Detskiy Sad #5)
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
DRSU → Sad "Pioner"
Sad "Pioner" → DRSU (cherez Detskiy Sad #5)
See more trips
Sad "Pioner" → DRSU
DRSU → p. Uva, Russkaya Tuklya
p. Uva, Russkaya Tuklya → DRSU
p. Uva, Russkaya Tuklya → Tsentr
Tsentr → DRSU (cherez Detskiy Sad #5)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:35, 08:35, 12:35, 16:35, 18:35
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 3
Reiseroute:
ulitsa Geologov - ulitsa Sverdlova (obratno: ulitsa Koroleva - ulitsa Kurchatova) - ulitsa Pavlova - Pionerskiy pereulok - ulitsa Chkalova - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Kalinina - ulitsa Chkalova - ulitsa Engel'sa - ulitsa Karla Marksa - Stantsionnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tolstogo - Polevaya ulitsa - Syumsinskaya ulitsa
Zusätzliche Informationen:
-
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.74 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 9.38 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 14
The length of the trip line №3: 8.71 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 13
The length of the trip line №4: 7.64 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 12
The length of the trip line №5: 7.62 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 12
The length of the trip line №6: 4.16 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 6
The length of the trip line №7: 4.14 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 8
Haltestellen: DRSU → Sad "Pioner"
Haltestellen: Sad "Pioner" → DRSU
Kommentare :