Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Vallentuna station (B)
→
Kårsta station
Vallentuna station (B) → Kårsta station
Kårsta station → Vallentuna station (A)
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Vallentuna station (B) → Kårsta station
Kårsta station → Vallentuna station (A)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:14, 09:50, 11:50, 13:50, 14:50, 16:05, 18:08, 19:50, 20:52
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:56, 08:56, 10:56, 12:56, 14:56, 16:56, 18:56, 20:56
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 665 (Vallentuna - Kårsta)
Verkehrsunternehmen:
Storstockholms Lokaltrafik & UL
Reiseroute:
Banvägen - Smidesvägen - Lindholmsvägen - Arningevägen - Okvistavägen - Cedersdalsvägen - Angarnsvägen - Gamla Norrtäljevägen - Vadavägen - Gamla Norrtäljevägen - Kårstavägen - (only along Kårsta skola: Bergsjövägen) - Kårstavägen - Kårsta stationsväg
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Buses on weekdays at 07:50 from "Vallentuna station" and at 14:49 from "Kårsta station" run along the "Kårsta skola". Other buses run straight along the Kårstavägen Street.
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 30.58 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 40
The length of the trip line №2: 30.1 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 41
Haltestellen: Vallentuna station (B) → Kårsta station
Haltestellen: Kårsta station → Vallentuna station (A)
Kommentare :