Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Stop 165 Cross Rd - North side
→
Stop 49 Mount Barker Rd - East side
Stop 165 Cross Rd - North side → Stop 49 Mount Barker Rd - East side
Stop 49 Mount Barker Rd - West side → Stop 165 Cross Rd - South side
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Stop 165 Cross Rd - North side → Stop 49 Mount Barker Rd - East side
Stop 49 Mount Barker Rd - West side → Stop 165 Cross Rd - South side
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 876
Verkehrsunternehmen:
Adelaide Metro
Zusätzliche Informationen:
School service, operates school days only. Servicing Urrbrae Agricultural High. Travels via Cross Rd, Crafers, Stirling, Aldgate and Bridgewater
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.91 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 19.82 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 17
Haltestellen: Stop 165 Cross Rd - North side → Stop 49 Mount Barker Rd - East side
Haltestellen: Stop 49 Mount Barker Rd - West side → Stop 165 Cross Rd - South side
Kommentare :