مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Shkola № 33
→
TRTs "Maksi"
Shkola № 33 → TRTs "Maksi"
TRTs "Maksi" → Shkola № 33
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shkola № 33 → TRTs "Maksi"
TRTs "Maksi" → Shkola № 33
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:16 - 22:16 every 16 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:12 - 20:59 every 13 min
21:00 - 22:25 every 20 min
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Banbana - ulitsa Serova (tuda) - Kortkerosskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Zoi Kosmodem'yanskoy) - Lesozavodskaya ulitsa (obratno: Shkol'naya ulitsa) - ulitsa Savina - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Pushkina - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Ordzhonikidze - ulitsa Karla Marksa - Pechorskaya ulitsa - Oktyabr'skiy prospekt (tuda) - ulitsa Malysheva (tuda) - ulitsa Lytkina (tuda) - Petrozavodskaya ulitsa
وكالة العبور:
Tovarishchestvo individual'nykh perevozchikov
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.36 كم
مناطق التوقف: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 9.39 كم
مناطق التوقف: 20
مناطق التوقف: Shkola № 33 → TRTs "Maksi"
مناطق التوقف: TRTs "Maksi" → Shkola № 33
تعليقات: :