مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Basseyn "Ural"
→
sady "Ulybka" (konechnaya)
Basseyn "Ural" → sady "Ulybka" (konechnaya)
sady "Ulybka" (konechnaya) → Gorbol'nitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Basseyn "Ural" → sady "Ulybka" (konechnaya)
sady "Ulybka" (konechnaya) → Gorbol'nitsa
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 15.04 To 30.04
Timetable
09:20, 17:05
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.05 To 30.08
Timetable
09:00, 13:45, 18:05, 20:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.05 To 30.08
Timetable
07:50, 09:10, 16:40, 18:05
يمر على الشوارع:
V pryamom napravlenii: ulitsa Vasil'eva - ulitsa Pobedy - prospekt Shchelkina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - Transportnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Feoktistova - ulitsa Zababakhina - Elovaya ulitsa - Berezovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Stroiteley - Shirokaya ulitsa - Kaslinskoe shosse - pod″ezd k Snezhinsku ot avtodorogi "Tyubuk - Kyshtym" - proezd k sadam "Ulybka".
V obratnom napravlenii: proezd k sadam "Ulybka" - pod″ezd k Snezhinsku ot avtodorogi "Tyubuk - Kyshtym" - Kaslinskoe shosse - Shirokaya ulitsa - ulitsa Stroiteley - ulitsa Zababakhina - ulitsa Feoktistova - Transportnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Vasil'eva - ulitsa Pobedy - prospekt Shchelkina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo.
وكالة العبور:
OOO "Avtoekspress"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.46 كم
مناطق التوقف: 23
The length of the trip line №2: 16.32 كم
مناطق التوقف: 23
مناطق التوقف: Basseyn "Ural" → sady "Ulybka" (konechnaya)
مناطق التوقف: sady "Ulybka" (konechnaya) → Gorbol'nitsa
تعليقات: :