مسار الطريق على الخريطة
A.H. Nuevo Amanecer
→
Guardia Civil
A.H. Nuevo Amanecer → Guardia Civil
Guardia Civil → A.H. Nuevo Amanecer
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
A.H. Nuevo Amanecer → Guardia Civil
Guardia Civil → A.H. Nuevo Amanecer
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:30 - 22:00 every 6 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Hacia Castilla:
Calle Los Girasoles - Avenida S/N - Avenida Belén - Pasaje K9 - Avenida Los Algarrobos - Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres - Avenida Vice - Avenida Sánchez Cerro (PE-02) - Avenida Loreto - Avenida Don Bosco - Avenida San Martín - Avenida Bolognesi - Avenida Tacna - Avenida Ramón Castilla - Avenida San Pedro - Avenida Guardia Civil (PE-02) - Avenida Primavera - Avenida Los Algarrobos - Calle Las Poncianas - Calle Los Claveles - Calle Los Tamarindos.
Hacia Piura:
Calle Los Tamarindos - Avenida Guardia Civil (PE-02) - Calle Los Pinos - Calle Los Claveles - Avenida Miraflores - Avenida Guardia Civil (PE-02) - Avenida San Pedro - Avenida Ramón Castilla - Avenida Tacna - Avenida Bolognesi - Avenida San Martín - Avenida Don Bosco - Avenida Sullana - Avenida Sullana Oeste - Avenida Sánchez Cerro (PE-02) - Avenida Vice - Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres - Avenida Los Algarrobos - Pasaje K9 - Avenida Belén - Avenida S/N - Calle Los Girasoles.
وكالة العبور:
Accionistas y Propietarios Unidos S.A.C.
معلومات اضافية:
Accionistas y Propietarios Unidos S.A.C.
Ruta U-3 (Piura - Castilla)
Seudónimo: La A
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Piura (MPP).
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.78 كم
مناطق التوقف: 58
The length of the trip line №2: 13.96 كم
مناطق التوقف: 57
مناطق التوقف: A.H. Nuevo Amanecer → Guardia Civil
مناطق التوقف: Guardia Civil → A.H. Nuevo Amanecer
تعليقات: :