مسار الطريق على الخريطة
168th Street
→
Euclid Avenue
168th Street → Euclid Avenue
Euclid Avenue → 168th Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:19 - 22:09 every 12 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:39 - 22:10 every 12 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:59 - 22:10 every 12 min
يمر على الشوارع:
168th Street — 163rd Street|Amsterdam Avenue — 155th Street — 145th Street — 135th Street — 125th Street — 116th Street — Cathedral Parkway|110th Street — 103rd Street — 96th Stree — t86th Street — 81st Street|Museum of Natural History — 72nd Street — 59th Street|Columbus Circle — 50th Street — 42nd Street|Port Authority Bus Terminal — 34th Street|Penn Station — 23rd Street — 14th Street — West Fourth Street|Washington Square — Spring Street — Canal Street — Chambers Street — Fulton Street — High Street — Jay Street|MetroTech — Hoyt–Schermerhorn Streets — Lafayette Avenue — Clinton–Washington Avenues — Franklin Avenue — Nostrand Avenue — Kingston–Throop Avenues — Utica Avenue — Ralph Avenue — Rockaway Avenue — Broadway Junction — Liberty Avenue — Van Siclen Avenue — Shepherd Avenue — Euclid Avenue
وكالة العبور:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
معلومات اضافية:
Stops at all stops along the route followed. At night replaced by local route "A".
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 28.96 كم
مناطق التوقف: 40
The length of the trip line №2: 28.96 كم
مناطق التوقف: 40
مناطق التوقف: 168th Street → Euclid Avenue
مناطق التوقف: Euclid Avenue → 168th Street
تعليقات: :