مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Kingsway / Parrs Wood (Stop G)
→
The Quays / Huron Basin
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kingsway / Parrs Wood (Stop G) → The Quays / Huron Basin
يمر على الشوارع:
East Didsbury - Kingsway - Manchester - MediaCityUK
وكالة العبور:
Stagecoach Manchester
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.96 كم
مناطق التوقف: 39
مناطق التوقف: Kingsway / Parrs Wood (Stop G) → The Quays / Huron Basin
تعليقات: :