مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Mikrorayon Solnechnyy (konechnaya)
→
Avtovokzal "Vostochnyy"
Mikrorayon Solnechnyy (konechnaya) → Avtovokzal "Vostochnyy"
Avtovokzal "Vostochnyy" → Mikrorayon Solnechnyy (konechnaya)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mikrorayon Solnechnyy (konechnaya) → Avtovokzal "Vostochnyy"
Avtovokzal "Vostochnyy" → Mikrorayon Solnechnyy (konechnaya)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:26 every 17 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:10 every 17 min
يمر على الشوارع:
prospekt 60 let obrazovaniya SSSR - Eniseykiy trakt - ulitsa 9 Maya - ulitsa Aviatorov - ulitsa Alekseeva (obratno ulitsa Molokova) - ulitsa Baturina - ulitsa Vesny - Aerovokzal'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Partizana Zheleznyaka - Oktyabr'skiy most - ulitsa Michurina - Moskovskaya ulitsa - Kolomenskaya ulitsa - prospekt imeni gazety "Krasnoyarskiy Rabochiy" - ulitsa Glinki
وكالة العبور:
IP Tsuglenok M.M.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 25.99 كم
مناطق التوقف: 42
The length of the trip line №2: 27.58 كم
مناطق التوقف: 46
مناطق التوقف: Mikrorayon Solnechnyy (konechnaya) → Avtovokzal "Vostochnyy"
مناطق التوقف: Avtovokzal "Vostochnyy" → Mikrorayon Solnechnyy (konechnaya)
تعليقات: :