مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў
→
Aўtavakzal Babruysk
Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў → Aўtavakzal Babruysk
Aўtavakzal Babruysk → Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў → Aўtavakzal Babruysk
Aўtavakzal Babruysk → Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў
Operating dates and week days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:20, 14:10
Operating dates and week days
Fr
Whole year
Timetable
06:20, 12:50, 14:50
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:20, 14:50
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 330 (Klichev - Bobruysk)
يمر على الشوارع:
Klichev (Proletarskaya ulitsa - Ozernyy pereulok - Leninskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga N10601 - avtodoroga R62 - avtodoroga R118 - avtodoroga N10462 - avtodoroga M5 - avtodoroga R63 - Bobruysk (Mogilevskaya ulitsa - Rogachevskaya ulitsa - Sadovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Uritskogo - Internatsional'naya ulitsa)
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 74.52 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 67.54 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
مناطق التوقف: Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў → Aўtavakzal Babruysk
مناطق التوقف: Aўtavakzal Babruysk → Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў
تعليقات: :