مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Dworzec autobusowy
→
Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
07:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
07:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
07:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
07:20
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة Gostynin - Gostynin (przez Huta Zaborowska, Białotarsk)
يمر على الشوارع:
Gostynin - Kozice - Huta Zaborowska - Rębów - Białotarsk - Wrząca - Gostynin
وكالة العبور:
PKS Gostynin
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 40.59 كم
مناطق التوقف: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 40.45 كم
مناطق التوقف: 31
مناطق التوقف: Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
مناطق التوقف: Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
تعليقات: :