مسار الطريق على الخريطة
U Hönow → U Hauptbahnhof
U Hauptbahnhof → U Hönow
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
U Hönow → U Hauptbahnhof
U Hauptbahnhof → U Hönow
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
03:55 - 00:15 every 8 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
00:25 - 00:15 every 13 min
يمر على الشوارع:
U Hönow - U Louis-Lewin-Str. - U Hellersdorf - U Cottbusser Platz - U Neue Grottkauer Str. - U Kaulsdorf-Nord - U Wuhletal - U Elsterwerdaer Platz - U Biesdorf-Süd - U Tierpark - U Friedrichsfelde - U Lichtenberg Bhf - U Magdalenenstr. - U Frankfurter Allee - U Samariterstr. - U Frankfurter Tor - U Weberwiese - U Strausberger Platz - U Schillingstr. - U Alexanderplatz - U Rotes Rathaus - U Museumsinsel - U Unter den Linden - U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - U Bundestag - U Brandenburger Tor
معلومات اضافية:
Großprofil
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.56 كم
مناطق التوقف: 26
The length of the trip line №2: 21.64 كم
مناطق التوقف: 26
مناطق التوقف: U Hönow → U Hauptbahnhof
مناطق التوقف: U Hauptbahnhof → U Hönow
تعليقات: :