مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Bauskas AO (autoosta)
→
Lībieši
(through Īslīces skola)
(through Pastališķi)
(through Pastališķi)
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Lībieši
Lībieši →
Bauskas AO (autoosta) (through Īslīces skola)
Bauskas AO (autoosta) →
Lībieši (through Pastališķi)
Lībieši →
Bauskas AO (autoosta) (through Pastališķi)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Lībieši
Lībieši → Bauskas AO (autoosta) (through Īslīces skola)
See more trips
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Lībieši (through Pastališķi)
Lībieši → Bauskas AO (autoosta) (through Pastališķi)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
09:00
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 5144 (Bauska - Lībieši)
وكالة العبور:
AS "Nordeka"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.66 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 18.93 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №3: 19.7 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №4: 19.88 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
مناطق التوقف: Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Lībieši
مناطق التوقف: Lībieši → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
تعليقات: :