مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Tsentral'naya rayonnaya bol'nitsa
→
Sakharnyy Zavod
Tsentral'naya rayonnaya bol'nitsa → Sakharnyy Zavod
Sakharnyy Zavod → Tsentral'naya rayonnaya bol'nitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:15, 08:49, 09:00, 10:16, 11:53, 13:20
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Valentiny Oleshko - Vokzal'nyy pereulok - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Gorevskiy pereulok - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Parkovyy pereulok - Pionerskaya ulitsa - Ul'yanovskiy pereulok - A349 - ulitsa Mira
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.25 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 12.2 كم
مناطق التوقف: 15
مناطق التوقف: Tsentral'naya rayonnaya bol'nitsa → Sakharnyy Zavod
مناطق التوقف: Sakharnyy Zavod → Tsentral'naya rayonnaya bol'nitsa
تعليقات: :