Trajectory of the route on the map
Dworzec autobusowy
→
Popielarnia
Dworzec autobusowy → Popielarnia
Popielarnia → Aleja Partyzantów
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Dworzec autobusowy → Popielarnia
Popielarnia → Aleja Partyzantów
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 18:25 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 304
Operator:
PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Itinerary:
Żyrardów - Wiskitki - Miedniewice - Popielarnia
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 18.07 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 17.97 km
Stops: 16
Direction: Dworzec autobusowy → Popielarnia
Direction: Popielarnia → Aleja Partyzantów
Comments :