Trajectory of the route on the map
Avtovokzal
→
SNT "Primorskiy"
Avtovokzal → SNT "Primorskiy"
SNT "Primorskiy" → Avtovokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtovokzal → SNT "Primorskiy"
SNT "Primorskiy" → Avtovokzal
Operating Dates and Days
We
From 01.06 To 31.08
Schedule
09:25, 17:30
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
From 15.04 To 30.09
Schedule
07:45, 17:00
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
From 01.10 To 15.10
Schedule
07:45, 16:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 273 (Tol'yatti - SNT "Zolotoy yakor'")
Itinerary:
Tol'yatti (ulitsa Rodiny - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Mira) - Lesnaya ulitsa - Avtozavodskoe
shosse) - Khryashchevskoe shosse - doroga do sadovo-dachnykh massivov
Operator:
MP "Tol'yattinskoe passazhirskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie № 3"
Additional Information:
• Sezonnyy, deystvuet s 15.04.23. po 15.10.23.
• Proezd po transportnoy karte uchashchegosya 13/20/59 ₽
• Proezd po sotsial'noy transportnoy karte zhitelya Samarskoy oblasti 20/28 ₽
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 46.69 km
Stops: 6
Trip distance №2: 48.46 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Avtovokzal → SNT "Primorskiy"
Direction: SNT "Primorskiy" → Avtovokzal
Comments :