Trajectory of the route on the map
Norio Street
→
Station Square (Tbilisi Central)
Norio Street → Station Square (Tbilisi Central)
Station Square (Tbilisi Central) → Norio Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Norio Street → Station Square (Tbilisi Central)
Station Square (Tbilisi Central) → Norio Street
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:30 - 23:05 every 21 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 353
Itinerary:
Outbound: Tsaishi Street (Kukia) - Norio Rise - Otar Kapanadze Street - Ardoni Street - M. Mamardashvili Street - G. Chitaia Street - George Mazniashvili Street - Kiev Street - David The Builder Avenue - King Tamar Avenue - Station Square
Inbound: Station Square - King Tamar Avenue - David The Builder Avenue - Kote Marjanishvili Street - Michael Tsinamdzvrishvili Street - Kita Abashidze Street - M. Mamardashvili Street - Ardoni Street - Otar Kapanadze Street - Norio Rise - Tsaishi Street (Kukia)
Operator:
Tbilisi Transport Company
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.19 km
Stops: 27
Trip distance №2: 6.83 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Norio Street → Station Square (Tbilisi Central)
Direction: Station Square (Tbilisi Central) → Norio Street
Comments :