Trajectory of the route on the map
g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
→
g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS)
g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS)
g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS) → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS)
g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS) → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:30, 09:45, 11:30, 16:00, 18:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 132sh (Sysert' - Aramil')
Itinerary:
gorod Sysert' (Traktovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Karla Libknekhta - ulitsa Kommuny - ulitsa Samstroya - Traktovaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga "Aramil' - Andreevka" - selo Kashino (ulitsa Lenina) - derevnya Ol'khovka (ulitsa Lenina) - derevnya Shaydurovo (ulitsa Lenina) - gorod Aramil' (ulitsa 1 Maya - Proletarskaya ulitsa).
Operator:
MUP "Sysertskoe ATP"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 31.3 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 32.31 km
Stops: 22
Direction: g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS)
Direction: g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS) → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
Comments :