Trajectory of the route on the map
Poliklinika → Shkola № 6
Shkola № 6 → Poliklinika
Poliklinika → Shkola № 6
Shkola № 6 → Katok "Vityaz'"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Poliklinika → Shkola № 6
Shkola № 6 → Poliklinika
See more trips
Poliklinika → Shkola № 6
Shkola № 6 → Katok "Vityaz'"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:23, 07:19, 08:15, 09:11, 11:07, 12:03, 13:14, 14:10, 16:06, 17:02, 18:13
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 3
Itinerary:
Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Severo-Vostochnyy proezd — prospekt Neftyanikov — ulitsa Stroiteley — Molodezhnaya ulitsa — Kedrovaya ulitsa - Vakhskaya ulitsa — Transportnaya ulitsa — Promyslovaya ulitsa — Novaya ulitsa — ulitsa Vikulova — Severnaya ulitsa — Kommunal'naya ulitsa — Promyslovaya ulitsa — Transportnaya ulitsa — Vakhskaya ulitsa — ulitsa Stroiteley — ulitsa Ermakova — ulitsa Merzhi — prospekt Neftyanikov — ulitsa Stroiteley
Operator:
OOO "Strezhevoyteploenergosnabzhenie"
Additional Information:
Slozhnyy polukol'tsevoy marshrut s odnoy konechnoy ostanovkoy "Poliklinika".
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.53 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №2: 10.61 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №3: 10.5 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №4: 11.71 km
Stops: 22
Direction: Poliklinika → Shkola № 6
Direction: Shkola № 6 → Poliklinika
Comments :