Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Novorossiysk
→
stantsiya Belgorod
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Novorossiysk → stantsiya Belgorod
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 03.06 To 01.09
Schedule
17:10
Type & Route Name:
Train 506S/505S/229Zh (Novorossiysk - Belgorod)
Itinerary:
Novorossiysk - Tonnel'naya - Krymskaya - Timashevskaya-1 - Bryukhovetskaya - Kanevskaya - Starominskaya-Timash. - Rostov-Glavnyy - Novocherkassk - Shakhtnaya - Sulin - Zverevo - Likhaya - Kamenskaya - Millerovo - Kuteynikovo - Zaytsevka - Rossosh' - Podgornoe - Evdakovo - Liski - Kolodeznaya - Voronezh-1 - Kastornaya-Novaya - Staryy Oskol - Gubkin - Chaplyzhnoe - Krivetskaya - Rzhava - Prokhorovka - Belgorod
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
marshrut obsluzhivaetsya vagonami besperesadochnogo soobshcheniya
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - 1 sutki 3 chasa
periodichnost' kursirovaniya - cherez den' (v predelakh grafika)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 1386.52 km
Stops: 31
Direction: stantsiya Novorossiysk → stantsiya Belgorod
Comments :