Trajectory of the route on the map
Azovskiy rynok
→
p. Kadamovskiy
Azovskiy rynok → p. Kadamovskiy
p. Kadamovskiy → Azovskiy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Azovskiy rynok → p. Kadamovskiy
p. Kadamovskiy → Azovskiy rynok
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:30, 06:45, 08:15, 09:45, 12:00, 13:30, 16:30, 18:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 334 (Novocherkassk - Kadamovskiy)
Itinerary:
Novocherkassk (Platovskiy prospekt - ploshchad' Ermaka - prospekt Ermaka - Troitskaya Ploshchad' - spusk Gertsena - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Makarenko) - Kadamovskiy (Rostovskiy pereulok - Yubileynaya ulitsa - (obratno: Sadovaya ulitsa - Shkol'nyy pereulok) - Sovetskaya ulitsa)
Additional Information:
Byvshiy 115 marshrut
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.38 km
Stops: 13
Trip distance №2: 13.32 km
Stops: 14
Direction: Azovskiy rynok → p. Kadamovskiy
Direction: p. Kadamovskiy → Azovskiy rynok
Comments :