Trajectory of the route on the map
Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy
→
St George Ferry
Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy → St George Ferry
St George Ferry → Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy → St George Ferry
St George Ferry → Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
04:32 - 07:30 every 18 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus S91
Itinerary:
Yukon Avenue - Independence Avenue - Richmond Avenue - Platinum Avenue - Marsh Avenue - Richmond Hill Road - Merrymount Street - Travis Avenue - Forest Hill Road - Harold Street - Bradley Avenue - Victory Boulevard - Bay Street - Ferry Terminal Viaduct
Operator:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Additional Information:
Limited-Stop Service
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 15.82 km
Stops: 37
Trip distance №2: 14.75 km
Stops: 34
Direction: Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy → St George Ferry
Direction: St George Ferry → Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy
Comments :