Trajectory of the route on the map
Kizlyar, Avtostantsiya
→
Novyy Biryuzyak
Kizlyar, Avtostantsiya → Novyy Biryuzyak
Novyy Biryuzyak → Kizlyar, Avtostantsiya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kizlyar, Avtostantsiya → Novyy Biryuzyak
Novyy Biryuzyak → Kizlyar, Avtostantsiya
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
13:30
Type & Route Name:
Bus 651 (Kizlyar - Novyy Biryuzyak)
Itinerary:
Kizlyar - Mirnoe - poselok imeni Karla Marksa - Maloe Kozyrevskoe - Bol'shebredikhinskoe - Novovladimirskoe - Bol'shekozyrevskoe - poselok PMK-5 - Chernyaevka - Aleksandriyskaya - kutan kolkhoza imeni Gadzhieva - Kraynovka - Kollektivizator - Staro-Terechnoe - Novyy Biryuzyak.
Operator:
OAO "Avtokolonna 1293"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 96.16 km
Stops: 11
Trip distance №2: 96.95 km
Stops: 11
Direction: Kizlyar, Avtostantsiya → Novyy Biryuzyak
Direction: Novyy Biryuzyak → Kizlyar, Avtostantsiya
Comments :