Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Izhevsk
→
stantsiya Novorossiysk
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Izhevsk → stantsiya Novorossiysk
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 10.06.2023 To 08.09.2023
Schedule
07:37
Type & Route Name:
Train 507G/508G (Izhevsk - Novorossiysk)
Itinerary:
Izhevsk - Agryz-1 - Mozhga - Kizner - Vyatskie Polyany - Kazan'-2 (Vosstanie-Pass.) - Zelenyy Dol - Bua - Ul'yanovsk-Tsentr. - Mayna - Inza - Ruzaevka - Penza-1 - Serdobsk - Rtishchevo-1 - Arkadak - Balashov-Pass. - Povorino - Novokhopersk - Talovaya - Liski - Evdakovo - Podgornoe - Rossosh' - Mitrofanovka - Zaytsevka - Kuteynikovo - Millerovo - Kamenskaya - Likhaya - Zverevo - Sulin - Shakhtnaya - Novocherkassk - Rostov-Glavnyy - Starominskaya-Timash. - Kanevskaya - Bryukhovetskaya - Timashevskaya-1 - Krymskaya - Tonnel'naya - Novorossiysk
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
periodichnost' kursirovaniya - cherez den' (v predelakh grafika)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 2494.6 km
Stops: 42
Direction: stantsiya Izhevsk → stantsiya Novorossiysk
Comments :