Trajectory of the route on the map
Tekhnicheskaya shkola
→
SPK "Izumrudnyy"
Tekhnicheskaya shkola → SPK "Izumrudnyy"
SPK "Izumrudnyy" → Tekhnicheskaya shkola
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tekhnicheskaya shkola → SPK "Izumrudnyy"
SPK "Izumrudnyy" → Tekhnicheskaya shkola
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:32, 08:52, 10:12, 12:52, 14:12, 15:32, 16:52
Itinerary:
ulitsa Nesterova - ulitsa Lenina - Krymskaya ulitsa - Ulitsa Lenina - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tolstogo - ulitsa Rozy Lyuksemburg - Proezzhaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ul'yanova
Operator:
GUP RK "Krymtrolleybus"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 9.08 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №2: 9.14 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Tekhnicheskaya shkola → SPK "Izumrudnyy"
Direction: SPK "Izumrudnyy" → Tekhnicheskaya shkola
Comments :