Trajectory of the route on the map
Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off)
→
Evergreen Pnr {1302}
Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off) → Evergreen Pnr {1302}
Evergreen Pnr {1302} → Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off) → Evergreen Pnr {1302}
Evergreen Pnr {1302} → Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
16:02 - 18:02 every 60 min
Itinerary:
Broadway - West 8th Avenue - Kamalath Street - West 6th Avenue Freeway (back: West 6th Avenue - Lincoln Street) - Union Boulevard - West 6th Avenue Freeway - automobile road I 70 - Hogback Road - United States Highway 40 - Evergreen Parkway - Bear Creek Road
Operator:
Regional Transportation District
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 48.99 km
Stops: 15
Trip distance №2: 48.74 km
Stops: 15
Direction: Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off) → Evergreen Pnr {1302}
Direction: Evergreen Pnr {1302} → Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
Comments :