Trajectory of the route on the map
Gipermarket "Stroymart"
→
Teatr tantsa "Naz"
Gipermarket "Stroymart" → Teatr tantsa "Naz"
Teatr tantsa "Naz" → Gipermarket "Stroymart"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Gipermarket "Stroymart" → Teatr tantsa "Naz"
Teatr tantsa "Naz" → Gipermarket "Stroymart"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 22:10 every 10 min
Itinerary:
Prospekt Kudayberdyuly - ulitsa Musrepova - prospekt Abylay khana - ulitsa Kenesary - ulitsa Zhubanova - prospekt Abaya - ulitsa Sembinova - ulitsa Seyfullina - prospekt Zhenis - ulitsa Esenberlina - ulitsa Konstitutsii - ulitsa Bayseitovoy - ulitsa Okzhetpes - ulitsa Gertsena - ulitsa Dulatova - ulitsa Koktal - ulitsa Dulat Babatayuly - ulitsa Almalyk (obratno: ulitsa Ardagerler)
Operator:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
Additional Information:
Oplata transportnoy kartoy 90 tenge
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 21.52 km
Stops: 46
Trip distance №2: 21.55 km
Stops: 50
Direction: Gipermarket "Stroymart" → Teatr tantsa "Naz"
Direction: Teatr tantsa "Naz" → Gipermarket "Stroymart"
Comments :