Trajectory of the route on the map
Rynok "Sharyn"
→
ZhK "Kurshevel'"
Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Kurshevel'"
ZhK "Kurshevel'" → Rynok "Sharyn"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Kurshevel'"
ZhK "Kurshevel'" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:25 - 21:40 every 10 min
Itinerary:
Shosse Alash - ulitsa Ualikhanova - ulitsa Seyfullina - prospekt Saryarka - prospekt Turan - ulitsa Kereya i Zhanibeka (obratno: prospekt Kabanbay batyra – ulitsa Almaty - ulitsa Sauran - ulitsa Khanov Kerey i Zhanibeka) - prospekt Kabanbay batyra - ulitsa Ryskulova - prospekt Mangilik El - ulitsa Khuseyn ben Talal
Operator:
TOO "Avtobusnyy park №6"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 21.36 km
Stops: 37
Trip distance №2: 22.86 km
Stops: 41
Direction: Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Kurshevel'"
Direction: ZhK "Kurshevel'" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Comments :